Attendee List

Download the attendee list here.

Adel Alsharafi Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Clifford Asberry The Doe Run Company
Aaron Basham Missouri Department of Natural Resources
JULEI BAUER KC WATER
Steve Boone Dept. of Natural Resources
April Brennan NorthStar Battery
Adam Brooks Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Daryl Brown College of the Ozarks
Robert Brundage Newman Comley & Ruth
Robert Budnik Continental Cement Company
Rita Buechter Hastings Engineering
Jeff Burkett Liberty Utilities/Empire District
Brandon Butler Roeslein Alternative Energy
Darcy Bybee Missouri Department of Natural Resources’ Air Pollution Control Program
Alex Cadigan Spire
Kelli Calhoon BLACKSTONE ENVIRONMENTAL
Rick Campbell Barr Engineering
Kevin Cassil Environmental Works Inc.
Kevin Cline City Utilities of Springfield, MO
Gerald Cox KCP&L and Westar, Evergy Companies
Maggie Crocker The Doe Run Company BRRD
Michael Cunningham Missouri Dept. of Natural Resources/Kansas City Regional Office
Sandra Cupp Civil & Environmental Consultants, Inc.
Karen Curtit Shell Engineering & Assocs., Inc.
Aimee Davenport Stinson Leonard Street LLP
John Dempsey Ameren Missouri
Kris Donaghey The Boeing Company
Kathrina Donegan St. Louis County Department of Public Health
Michael Draughn American Commercial Barge Line
Kasi Dubbs Trinity Consultants
Stephanie Durbin Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Gretchen Evins Coastal Energy Corporation
Laura Faletto AECOM
Kevin Farmer AECI
Dakota Fox Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Harold¬† \Harry\”” Frank University of Missouri
Brandye Freeland-Riggert MOARNG
Gary Freymiller Roeslein Alternative Energy
Kristin Fritchman Civil & Environmental Consultants, Inc.
Curt Gardner BASF Corporation
Marcus Genova LarfargeHolcim
Craig Giesmann Ameren Missouri
Amy Gjoka MilliporeSigma
Denise Gordon Parker
Ted Haeussler University of MIssouri
Kendall Hale Missouri Air Pollution Control Program
Stephen Hall Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Susie Heckenkamp Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Chris Heimsoth Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Katrin Hendricks Southern Star Central Gas Pipeline
Tadd Henry Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc.
Kisha Hines Ameren
Stephanie Hirner KCPL & Westar, Evergy Companies
Minh Hoac BASF Corporation
Michael Hutcheson Ameren
Joshua Jaeger Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Mike Jay US EPA R7
Sallie Keeney REGFORM
DeAnna Kimbrell WILSON MANUFACTURING CO
Lina Klein Fred Weber, Inc.
Kathy Kolb Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Seth Lamble Geotechnology, Inc.
Steven Lehning Ingredion
Mike Lewis APTIM
Bill Lindsey Midwest Environmental Consultants
David Little City Utilities of Springfield
wayne loper Hutchen industrties inc
Dennis Maddock The Boeing Company
Patricia Maliro Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Jennifer Markwardt Trinity Consultants
Ed McKane University of Missouri
Ken Miller Washington University Interdisciplinary Environmental Clinic
Mike Montgomery The Doe Run Company
Kyra Moore Department of Natural Resources
Scott Munk Bayer CropScience
Aveen Noori KC Water
Dawn Null Roeslein Alternative Energy
Nathan O’Neil Missouri Department of Natural Resources
David Peal Ramboll
Gary Pendergrass GeoEngineers, Inc.
Kevin Perry REGFORM
Brian Poplin ADM
Brandi Prater Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Bob Presley, CHMM Burns & McDonnell
Melissa Price Coastal Energy Corporation
Bob Randolph Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Gael Rasa Ingredion
Luke Rodriguez Evergy
Brent Ross Associated Electric Co-op, Inc.
Maureen Roth CGB
Lucas Schneider Ameren Missouri
Elise Schoonmaker Hubbell Power Systems
Charles Shell Shell Engineering & Assocs., Inc.
Liberty Sitzes Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Daniel Smidt GHD
Ric Smith LifeLine Foods, LLC
Mike Sobetski LIFELINE FOODS
Seanmichael Stanley Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Michael Stansfield MDNR, Air Pollution Control Program
Stella Steele Premier Design Group
Michael Stees 3M Company
Joseph Stolle GeoEngineers, Inc.
Kathy Strubberg Trinity Consultants
Richard Swartz Missouri Department of Natural Resources
George Syrigos Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Cory Tatarzyn GM
Todd Thomas ELANTAS PDG, Inc.
Courtney Tieman GM
Diane Tucker RockSolid Consulting
Josh Vander Veen Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Wendy Vit GeoEngineers, Inc
Hannah Voltmer Exide Technologies
Todd Wagner City Utilities of Springfield
Ben Walczak The Doe Run Company
Brenda Wansing MDNR
Kasia Wasescha Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Roger Walker REGFORM
Richard Waters Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Will Wetherell Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Jon White University of Missouri
Emily Wilbur Department of Natural Resources
James Wilbur University of Missouri
Daniel Wilkus Evergy, Inc.
Neal Williams Poplar Bluff Municipal Utilities
Chris Wood Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Chia-Wei Young Missouri Department of Natural Resources
Dave Zoghby GD-OTS Munition Services